Ergebnisse 2019

Ort Datum Prüfung Reiter Pferd Platz Wertnote
Springe 26.10.2019 ReiterWB S/T/G Zoey Meier Very Nice 1 8.0
Springe 26.10.2019 DressurWB Kl.E Fynn Meier Very Nice 3 7,6
Barsinghausen 20.10.2019 Dresurprfg.Kl.A* Nell Röming Rabia 3 7,3
Barsinghausen 20.10.2019 Stil-Springprfg.Kl.A* Nell Röming Rabia 5 7,4
Barsinghausen 20.10.2019 Springprfg.Kl.A** Nell Röming Rabia 7 4,00/49,26
Barsinghausen 20.10.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.L*Trense Charlotte Bielefeld Santana 5 7,2
Barsinghausen 20.10.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.L*Kandare Pia Marie Meyer Dauphin's Diamond 6 6,8
Barsinghausen 20.10.2019 Dressurreiterprfg.Kl.M* Christina Fischer Carlotta 4 7,2
Barsinghausen 20.10.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.A(OldieCup)1. Robert Weddige Florina 2 7,2
Barsinghausen 20.10.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.A(OldieCup)2. Tanja Seegers Samira 3 7,2
Barsinghausen 20.10.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.A(OldieCup)1. Daniel Hausser Summer Feeling MH 7 6,7
Lindhorst 04.10.2019 Dressurreiterprfg.Kl.M* Christina Fischer Carlotta 5 6,9
Herford 02.10.2019 S/S Barsinghausen II Ravallino 2 5,4
Edemissen 28.09.2019 DressurWB Kl.E Rika Reuter Giabatta 1 7,6
Edemissen 28.09.2019 DressurWB Kl.E Lilli Eickmeier Buon Giorno 4 7,2
Edemissen 28.09.2019 Mannsch.-Dr.Kl.E Jella Meyer Marleen 1 7,6
Edemissen 28.09.2019 Mannsch.-Dr.Kl.E Fynn Meier Very Nice 1 7,6
Edemissen 28.09.2019 Mannsch.-Dr.Kl.E Rika Reuter Giabatta 1 7,6
Edemissen 28.09.2019 Mannsch.-Dr.Kl.E Lilli Eickmeier Buon Giorno 1 7,6
Edemissen 28.09.2019 Einzelwertung Rika Reuter Giabatta 1 8,2
Edemissen 28.09.2019 Einzelwertung Lilli Eickmeier Buon Giorno 2 8.0
Edemissen 28.09.2019 Reiter WB S/T/G Zoey Meier Very Nice 1 7,5
Eicklingen 22.09.2019 Kl. G Barsinghausen II Ravallino 1 5,6
Hannover 22.09.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.A** Tanja Seegers Samira 8 7,1
Hannover 21.09.2019 DressurWB Kl.E Fynn Meier Very Nice 3 7,7
Hannover 21.09.2019 DressurreiterWB Fynn Meier Very Nice 3 8.0
Hannover 21.09.2019 ReiterWB S/T Zoey Meier Very Nice 2 7.0
Hannover 21.09.2019 ReiterWB S/T/G Zoey Meier Very Nice 2 7,5
Otternhagen 15.09.2019 ReiterWB S/T/G Jolie Budlofsky Samira 3 7,5
Dollbergen 15.09.2019 DressurreiterWB Fynn Meier Very Nice 3 7,2
Dollbergen 15.09.2019 DressurWB Kl.E Fynn Meier Very Nice 2 7,3
Dollbergen 15.09.2019 ReiterWB S/T/G Zoey Meier Very Nice 1 7,5
Steuerwald 15.09.2019 Dressurpferdeprfg.Kl.A Viktoria Meyer Findor 3 7,2
Steuerwald 15.09.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* Pia Marie Meyer Dauphin's Diamond 1 7,5
Steuerwald 15.09.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* Pia Marie Meyer Dauphin's Diamond 1 7,5
Wietzen 15.09.2019 Dressurreiterprfg.Kl.M* Jessica Koll Spencer 3 6,9
Hildesheim 01.09.2019 DressurWB Kl.E Fynn Meier Very Nice 1 8,6
Hildesheim 01.09.2019 DressurreiterWB Fynn Meier Very Nice 6 7,2
Hildesheim 01.09.2019 ReiterWB S/T/G Zoey Meier Very Nice 5 6,6
Hameln 31.08.2019 DressurWB Kl.E Fynn Meier Very Nice 2 7,7
Hameln 31.08.2019 ReiterWB S/T/G Zoey Meier Very Nice 2 7,6
Thönse 31.08.2019 Stil-Springprfg.Kl.A* Nell Röming Rabia 7 7,5
Thönse 31.08.2019 Springprfg.Kl.A** Nell Röming Rabia 5 4.00/47.51
Thönse 31.08.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.E Lilli Eickmeier Buon Giorno 3 7,5
Heiligenrode 25.08.2019 Junior-Einzel Charotte Hecking Eisprinz 3 6,557
Landesbergen 24.08.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* Pia Marie Meyer Dauphin's Diamond 2 7,4
Landesbergen 24.08.2019 Dressurreiterprfg.Kl.L* Pia Marie Meyer Dauphin's Diamond 1 7,8
Hildesheim 23.08.2019 Dressurpferdeprfg.Kl.A Viktoria Meyer Findor 7 7,1
Winsen/Aller 18.08.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* Pia Marie Meyer Dauphin's Diamond 1 7,7
Nienburg 18.08.2019 Springprfg.Kl.A**(Flutlicht) Lorenz Bielefeld Gladdys April 7 0.00/54.10
Uetze/Katensen 18.08.2019 DressurreiterKl.E Nell Röming Rabia 3 7,3
Uetze/Katensen 18.08.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.E Nell Röming Rabia 3 7,3
Uetze/Katensen 18.08.2019 Springprfg.Kl.E(Gelände) Nell Röming Rabia 5 0.00/41,98
Uetze/Katensen 18.08.2019 Komb.WB(3 Teil-WB) Nara Röming Dolomiti 7 4 6,9
Uetze/Katensen 18.08.2019 Dressurreiterprfg.Kl.A Tanja Seegers Samira 383 1 7,7
Uetze/Katensen 18.08.2019 DressurreiterKl.A Tanja Seegers Samira 384 7 6,8
Uetze/Katensen 18.08.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.A** Tanja Seegers Samira 385 4 7,4
Stelingen 18.08.2019 ReiterWB S/T/G Zoey Meier Very Nice 2 6,6
Stelingen 18.08.2019 DressurreiterWB Fynn Meier Very Nice 2 7,4
Stelingen 18.08.2019 Dressur WB Kl.E Fynn Meier Very Nice 1 7,7
Kolshorn 11.08.2019 Stil-Springprfg.Kl.A* Nell Röming Rabia 5 7,1
Kolshorn 11.08.2019 Springprfg.Kl.A* Nell Röming Rabia 3 0.00/45,59
Kolshorn 11.08.2019 DressurreiterWB Fynn Meier Very Nice 7 6,9
Steinbrink 11.08.2019 Springprfg.Kl.A* Johannes Bock Chiclana 3 0.00/50,53
Steinbrink 11.08.2019 Stil-Springprfg.Kl.A* Johannes Bock Chiclana 11 7,2
Woltorf 04.08.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.S* Christina Fischer Rival de Luc 7 66,89%
Brelingen 28.07.2019 Dressurreiterprfg.Kl.L Verena Kirk Romanesco 3 4 7,1
Brelingen 28.07.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* Pia Marie Meyer Dauphin's Diamond 1 7,5
Brelingen 28.07.2019 ReiterWB S/T Zoey Meier Very Nice 4 7.0
Brelingen 28.07.2019 ReiterWB S/T/G Zoey Meier Very Nice 5 6,8
Brelingen 28.07.2019 DressurreiterWB Fynn Meier Very Nice 4 7,5
Brelingen 28.07.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.E Fynn Meier Very Nice 5 7,1
Brelingen 28.07.2019 Springprfg.Kl.A*(Mannsch.) Frauke Neumann Briljant Karaktaire 3 0.00/
Brelingen 28.07.2019 Springprfg.Kl.E Nell Röming Rabia 1 0.00/40,80
Brelingen 28.07.2019 Springprfg.Kl.A* Nell Röming Rabia 5 0.00/55.43
Vlotho 14.07.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* Charlotte Bielefeld Santana S 3 6,7
Vlotho 14.07.2019 Dressurreiter.Kl.L* Charlotte Bielefeld Santana S 2 7,3
Springe 07.07.2019 Springprfg.Kl.A* Johannes Bock Chiclana 3 7,6
Springe 07.07.2019 ReiterWB S/T Zoey Meier Very Nice 1 7.0
Springe 07.07.2019 DressurreiterWB Fynn Meier Very Nice 2 7,8
Springe 07.07.2019 DressurWB Kl.E Fynn Meier Very Nice 7 6,8
Springe 07.07.2019 DressurWB Kl.E Lilli Eickmeier Buon Giorno 10 6,6
Springe 07.07.2019 Mannschafts-Dr.Kl.A Karin Weddige Vorsteller 4 7,5
Springe 07.07.2019 Mannschafts-Dr.Kl.A Robert Weddige Florina 4 7,5
Springe 07.07.2019 Mannschafts-Dr.Kl.A Pia Marie Meyer Dauphin' Diamond 4 7,5
Springe 07.07.2019 Mannschafts-Dr.Kl.A Charlotte Bielefeld Santana B. 4 7,5
Springe 07.07.2019 Mannschafts-Dr.Kl.A Viktoria Meyer Buon Giorno 4 7,5
Thönse 30.06.2019 Dressurpferdeprfg.Kl.A Viktoria Meyer Findor 4 6,8
Thönse 30.06.2019 DressurWB Kl.E Lilli Eickmeier Buon Giorno 1 7,8
Thönse 30.06.2019 DressurWB Kl.E Rika Reuter Giabatta 5 7.0
Thönse 30.06.2019 DressurWB Kl.E Nell Röming Rabia 6 6,9
Thönse 30.06.2019 Stil-Springprfg.Kl.A* Nell Röming Rabia 10 7,6
Freden 30.06.2019 Dressurreiterprfg.Kl.L* Pia Marie Meyer Dauphin's Diamond 4 7,3
Freden 30.06.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* Pia Marie Meyer Dauphin's Diamond 5 6,6
Freden 30.06.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.L*(K) Pia Marie Meyer Dauphin's Diamond 3 6,7
Osterwald 23.06.2019 Springprfg.Kl.A* Johannes Bock Chiclana 4 0.00/46,20
Lamspringe 23.06.2019 Punkte-Sprinprfg.Kl.L Lorenz Bielefeld Gladdys April 5 44P/41,04
Auetal 23.06.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.A* Tanja Seegers Samira 2 7,5
Auetal 23.06.2019 DressurreiterWB Fynn Meier Very Nice 1 8.0
Auetal 23.06.2019 GeschicklichkeitsWB Fynn Meier Very Nice 2 7,5
Auetal 23.06.2019 GeschicklichkeitsWB Zoey Meier Very Nice 3 7.0
Auetal 23.06.2019 ReiterWB S/T/G-1.Abt. Zoey Meier Very Nice 4 7,2
Auetal 23.06.2019 ReiterWB S/T/G-2.Abt. Nara Röming Dolomiti 2 7,2
Schamerloh 16.06.2019 Stil-Sprinprfg.Kl.A* Johannes Bock Chiclana 7 7,6
Bremen 15.06.2019 Junior-Einzel Charlotte Hecking Eisprinz 10 5,666
Emmerthal 02.06.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.A* Tanja Seegers Samira 2 7,4
Emmerthal 02.06.2019 ReiterWB S/T/G Nara Röming Dolomiti 1 7,7
Emmerthal 02.06.2019 DressurWB Kl.E Nell Röming Rabia 3 7,4
Emmerthal 02.06.2019 Sti-SpringWB Kl.E Nell Röming Rabia 2 7.3
Emmerthal 03.06.2019 DressurWB Kl.E Jella Meyer Marleen 3 7,3
Hille 02.06.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.S* Christina Fischer Rival de Luc 6 64,63%
Osterwald 02.06.2019 ReiterWB S/T Zoey Meier Very Nice 1 7,4
Osterwald 02.06.2019 DressurreiterWB Fynn Meier Very Nice 4 7,9
Osterwald 02.06.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.E Fynn Meier Very Nice 8 6,3
Osterwald 02.06.2019 Prfg. G Barsinghausen 1 Ravallino 3 5,6
Langenhagen 26.05.2019 Prfg. G Barsinghausen 2 Ravallino 3 5,9
Steyerberg 19.05.2019 Springprfg.Kl.L* Lorenz Bielefeld Gladdys April 7 0.00/62,97
Steyerberg 18.05.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.L* Pia Marie Meyer Dauphin's Diamond 8 6,5
Essel 05.05.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.A** Maja Marie Hausser Heaven Sent One 7 7,3
Essel 04.05.2019 Springprfg.Kl.A* Johannes Bock Chicklana 3 7,3
Aerzen 04.05.2019 Dressurreiterprfg.Kl.L Charlotte Bielefeld Santana S 3 6,9
Aerzen 05.05.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.A* Charlotte Bielefeld Santana S 2 7,4
Hildesheim 03.05.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.M* Christina Fischer Carlotta 5 66,97%
Bötenberg-Wietzen 01.05.2019 Mannschafts-Dr.Kl.E Charlotte Bielefeld Vorsteller 2 26,9 P
Bötenberg-Wietzen 01.05.2019 Mannschafts-Dr.Kl.E Jella Meyer Marleen 2 26,9 P
Bötenberg-Wietzen 01.05.2019 Mannschafts-Dr.Kl.E Fynn Meier Very Nice 2 26,9 P
Bötenberg-Wietzen 01.05.2019 Mannschafts-Dr.Kl.E Rika Reuter Giabatta 2 26,9 P
Bötenberg-Wietzen 01.05.2019 Mannschafts-Dr.Kl.E Lilli Eickmeier Buon Giorno 2 26,9 P
Bötenberg-Wietzen 01.05.2019 ReiterWB S/T Zoey Meier Very Nice 1 7,5
Bötenberg-Wietzen 01.05.2019 ReiterWB S/T/G Fynn Meier Very Nice 1 7,6
Bötenberg-Wietzen 01.05.2019 DressurreiterWB Fynn Meier Very Nice 2 7,2
Bötenberg-Wietzen 01.05.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.E Rika Reuter Giabatta 5 7.0
Schneeren 28.04.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.A* Maja Marie Hausser Heaven Sent One 7 6,7
Schneeren 28.04.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.A** Tanja Seegers Samira 4 7.0
Schneeren 28.04.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.A* Tanja Seegers Samira 2 7,6
Harbansen 28.04.2019 Dressurreiterprfg.Kl.A Lena Geffers Natasja 11 6,8
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 ReiterWB S/T Leni Prinzler Indian Summer 1 7,2
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 ReiterWB S/T Charlotte Knölke Ernie 3 6,7
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Pony-ReiterWB S/T/G Nara Röming Dolomiti 2 7.0
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Pony-ReiterWB S/T/G(1) Jolie Budlofsky Black Beard 3 6,9
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Pony-ReiterWB S/T/G(2) Fynn Meier Very Nice 1 7,7
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Reiter WB S/T/G Mathilda Pommerehn Fiorentino 4 6,7
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Reiter WB S/T/G Sophie Peter Ernie 5 6,5
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Pony-Dr.ReiterWB Nell Röming Rabia 4 7,1
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Pony-Dr.ReiterWB Fynn Meier Very Nice 6 7.0
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 DressurreiterWB Alena Gesing Florina 4 7,4
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 DressurWB Kl.E (1) Frauke Neumann Briljant Karaktaire 7 6,5
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 DressurWB Kl.E (2) Rika Maleen Reuter Giabatta 5 7,6
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Standard-Spring-WB Hanna Steinacker Gottschalk 5 4.00/35,28
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Mannschafts-Dr.-WB Lilli Eickmeier Buon Giorno 1 7,7
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Mannschafts-Dr.-WB Rika Maleen Reuter Giabatta 1 7,7
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Mannschafts-Dr.-WB Jella Marleen Meyer Marleen 1 7,7
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Mannschafts-Dr.-WB Fynn Meier Very Nice 1 7,7
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Mannschafts-Spr.-WB Johannes Bock Chiclana 1 4.00/123,67
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Mannschafts-Spr.-WB Hanna Steinacker Gottschalk 1 4.00/123,68
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Mannschafts-Spr.-WB Ricarda Flock Sylver Boy 1 4.00/123,69
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Mannschafts-Spr.-WB Mattes Helmke Coolmann 1 4.00/123,70
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Fuehrzuegel-CrossCountry Zoey Meier Bacardi 2 7,6
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Dreikampf-Einzel Fynn Meier Very Nice 1 3984P
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Dreikampf-Einzel Mathilda Pommerehn Fiorentino 6 3551P
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Dreikampf-Einzel Samira Blumenberg Bacardi 7 3321P
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Dreikampf-Mannschaft Fynn Meier Very Nice 1 13694P
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Dreikampf-Mannschaft Mathilda Pommerehn Fiorentino 1 13694P
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Dreikampf-Mannschaft Samira Blumenberg Bacardi 1 13694P
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Dreikampf-Mannschaft Jella Marleen Meyer Marleen 1 13694P
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Vierkampf-Einzel Johannes Bock Chiclana 6 4798P
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Vierkampf-Mannschaft Johannes Bock Chiclana 2 17796P
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Vierkampf-Mannschaft Ricarda Flock Sylver Boy 2 17796P
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Vierkampf-Mannschaft Hanna Steinacker Gottschalk 2 17796P
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 Vierkampf-Mannschaft Charlotte Pischel Sally-Braun 2 17796P
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 "Jeder kann etwas" Frauke Neumann Briljant Karaktaire 2 585P
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 "Jeder kann etwas" Nell Röming Rabia 2 585P
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 "Jeder kann etwas" Zoey Meier Läufer 2 585P
Barsinghausen 24.03.2019 "Jeder kann etwas" Christina Fischer Schwimmer 2 585P
Hildesheim 02.03.2019 Dressurprfg.Kl.A** Charlotte Bielefeld Santana S 7 7,1