Ergebnisse 2011

Ort Datum Prüfung Reiter Pferd Platz Wertnote
Barsinghausen 2011-10-29 Dressurprüfung Kl. A 2.Abt. Christina Fischer Rico Dero 6. 7,1
Jessica Nitschke Grand Coeur 8. 7,0
Dressurprüfung Kl. A 1.Abt. Pia Marie Meyer Verona 7. 7,5
Vivien Güttler Walzertanz 8. 7,4
Dressurprüfung Kl. A 2.Abt. Christina Fischer Rico Dero 1. 7,8
Jessica Nitschke Grand Coeur 4. 7,2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A Oldie Cup Claudia Bock Roony 8. 7,2
Dressureiterprüfung Kl. L 1.Abt. Madeline Stöhr Hennes 5. 7,0
Dressureiterprüfung Kl. L 2.Abt. Christina Fischer Rico Dero 1. 7,6
Jessica Nitschke Grand Coeur 8. 6,8
Dressureiterprüfung Kl.L-Tr. 2.Abt. Christina Fischer Rico Dero 1. 7,8
Madeline Stöhr Hennes 5. 7,2
Dressurprüfung Kl.A f. Mannsch. Nadine Prisille Gigolo 1. 8,0
Viktoria Meyer Giabatta 1. 8,0
Claudia Bock Roony 1. 8,0
Nicola Walpuski Anakonda 1. 8,0
Marc Bödicker Spencer 7. 6,3
Jessica Nitschke Grand Coeur 7. 6,3
Vivien Güttler Walzertanz 7. 6,3
Pia Marie Meyer Verona 7. 6,3
Stilspringprüfung Kl.A 1.Abt. Viktoria Meyer Giabatta 3. 7,8
Marie Bock Roony 5. 7,6
Vivien Güttler Walzertanz 8. 7,5
Stilspringprüfung Kl. A 2.Abt. Christina Fischer Leviathan 1. 7,7
Springprüfung Kl.A Oldie Cup Matthias Bock Emma 10.
Stilspringprüfung Kl. L 2.Abt. Phillipp Bock Emma 3.
Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A Phillipp Bock Emma 6. 7,7
Marc Bödicker Spencer 6. 7,5
Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L Phillipp Bock Emma 5. 7,7
Barsinghausen 2011-09-25 Nachwuchsgrp. 1. Turnier Barsinghausen Momo 2. 4,533
Nachwuchsgrp. Schritt/Schritt Barsinghausen Balou 1. 5,146
Nachwuchsgrp. Holzpferd-Kür Barsinghausen 1. 6,367
Barsinghausen 2. 6,312
Turniergrp. Holzpferd-Kür Barsinghausen 2. 6,925
A/A 16*-Gruppen Barsinghausen Ravallino 2. 4,684
Nachwuchseinzelvoltigier-WB Lea Menzel Balou 1. 4,679
Kolenfeld 2011-09-11 Springreiter-Wettbewerb Viktoria Meyer Giabatta 2. 8,0
Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 4. 7,8
Stilspringprüfung Kl. E Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 6. 7,3
Großburgwedel 2011-09-10 Nachwuchseinzelvoltigier-WB Lea Menzel Balou 1.
Gruppenvoltigierprüfung M Barsinghausen 1 Balou 3.
Gruppenvoltigier-WB-Schritt/Schritt Barsinghausen 4 Balou 4.
Hameln 2011-09-03 Dressurprüfung Kl. L Trense Christina Fischer Rico Dero 2. 7,3
Engelbostel 2011-08-28 Dressurprüfung Kl. A Pia Marie Meyer Verona 1. 7,5
Diedersen 2011-08-27 Spring-WB Kl. E für Mannschaften Larissa Bauer Indian Summer 1.
Viktoria Meyer Giabatta 1.
Jessica Koll Spencer 1.
G.C. Stahlhut Lucatoni 1.
Reiter-WB mit Sprung Marielle Güttler Walzertanz 1. 8,0
Kaja Fiedler Apfelblüte 5. 7,0
Dressurprüfung Kl. E Kür Viktoria Meyer Giabatta 1. 7,625
Vivien Güttler Walzertanz 2. 7,6
Dressurprüfung Kl. E Vivien Güttler Walzertanz 3. 7,5
Viktoria Meyer Giabatta 4. 7,4
Jessica Koll Spencer 5. 7,0
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb Marielle Güttler Walzertanz 4. 7,0
Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 8. 6,6
Kaja Fiedler Apfelblüte 11. 6,2
Springreiter-Wettbewerb Viktoria Meyer Giabatta 1. 8,0
Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 3. 7,8
Jessica Koll Spencer 5. 7,5
Stilspringprüfung Kl. E Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 5. 7,5
Stilspringprfg. Kl. E mit Stechen Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 4. 7,4
Viktoria Meyer Giabatta 9. 7,9
Jessica Koll Spencer 12. 6,9
Caprilli-Test Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 3. 7,5
Stelingen 2011-08-20 Dressurprüfung Kl. L Trense Christina Fischer Rico Dero 1. 8,0
Dressurprüfung Kl. L Kür Christina Fischer Rico Dero 2. A 7,6 B 8,2
Kohlshorn 2011-08-14 Springreiter-Wettbewerb Viktoria Meyer Giabatta 2. 7,4
Stilspringprüfung Kl. E Viktoria Meyer Giabatta 6. 7,4
Bötenberg/W. 2011-08-14 Dressurprüfung Kl. L Kandare Christina Fischer Rico Dero 5. 7,5
Dressurprüfung Kl. L Trense Christina Fischer Rico Dero 9. 7,1
Hannover 2011-08-09 Dressurprüfung Kl. L Kandare Christina Fischer Rico Dero 7. 6,4
Steinbrink 2011-08-07 Dressurprüfung Kl. A 1. Abt. Pia-Marie Meyer Verona 5. 7,1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A 2. Abt. Jessica Nitschke Grand Coeur 4. 7,0
Springreiter-Wettbewerb Viktoria Meyer Giabatta 2. 8,4
Brelingen 2011-07-31 Dressur-WB Kl. A für Mannschaften Nicola Walpuski Anakonda 1. 7,4
Insa Henjes Ra 1. 7,4
Jessica Nitschke Grand Coeur 1. 7,4
Nadine Prisille Gigolo 1. 7,4
Dressurprüfung Kl. A 1. Abt. Nicola Walpuski Anakonda 7. 6,0
Dressurprüfung Kl. A 2. Abt. Christina Fischer Rico Dero 4. 7,4
Dressurprüfung Kl. A 3. Abt. Insa Henjes Ra 6. 7,2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L Kandare Christina Fischer Rico Dero 2. 6,7
Springreiter-Wettbewerb Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 2.
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 4.
Springe 2011-07-10 Dressurprüfung Kl. L Kandarre Madeline Stöhr Hennes 2. 7,3
Dressurprüfung Kl. L Kandarre Christina Fischer Rico Dero 3. 7,2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L Trense Madeline Stöhr Hennes 4. 7,4
Kreuzkrug 2011-07-03 Springreiter-Wettbewerb Viktoria Meyer Giabatta 2. 7,5
Thönse 2011-07-03 Caprilli-Test Dina Fiedler Apfelplüte 2.
Springreiter-Wettbewerb Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 2. 7,5
Kombinierter Reiter-Wettbewerb Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 1. 14,1
Stilspringprüfung Kl. E
Nienburg 2011-06-24 Dressurprüfung Kl. A Christina Fischer Rico Dero 1. 7,7
Dressurprüfung Kl. L Christina Fischer Rico Dero 4. 6,5
Auetal 2011-06-18 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** Marc Bödicker Spencer 1. 7,8
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L Marc Bödicker Spencer 2. 7,2
Stilspringprüfung Kl. L Marc Bödicker Verona 4.
Stilspringprüfung Kl. L Marc Bödicker Emmelie 6.
Stilspringprüfung Kl. L Stechen Marc Bödicker Verona 4.
Springreiter-Wettbewerb Viktoria Meyer Giabatta 1. 7,8
Springreiter-Wettbewerb Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 2. 7,5
Stilspringprüfung Kl. E Jessica Koll Spencer 2. 7,0
Stilspringprüfung Kl. E Viktoria Meyer Giabatta 6. 5,9
Dressurprüfung Kl. E Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 2. 7,0
Dressurprüfung Kl. E Viktoria Meyer Giabatta 6. 5,9
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 7. 7,2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A Insa Henjes Ra 2. 7,5
Dressurprüfung Kl. A Vivien Güttler Walzertanz 5. 6,3
Dressur-WB Kl. A für Mannschaften Nadine Prisille Gigolo 4.
Claudia Bock Roony 4.
Insa Henjes Ra 4.
Vivien Güttler Walzertanz 4.
Obernwöhren 2011-06-05 Gruppen-Voltig.-WB Galopp/Schritt Barsinghausen III Balou 1.
Gruppen-Voltig.-Prüfung Kl. A Barsinghausen II Balou 3.
Gruppen-Voltig.-Prüfung Kl. M Barsinghausen I Balou 5.
Gruppen-Voltig.-WB Schritt/Schritt Barsinghausen IV Balou 5.
Nachwuchs-Voltig.-Prüfung Lea Menzel Balou 3.
Einzel-Voltig.-Prüfung Kl. M Christin Welk Balou 5.
Hannover 2011-05-07 Springprüfung Kl. L Marc Bödicker Verona 8.
Mannschaftsdressur-WB Insa Henjes Ra 2.
Nina Schwartz Bexter 2.
Phillipp Bock Roony 2.
Marc Bödicker A little Star 2.
Dressurprüfung Kl. A Insa Henjes Ra 4.
Madeline Stöhr Hennes 7.
Barsinghausen 2011-04-17 Führzügel-Wettbewerb Johannes Bock Whisky 4. 7,0
Julia Wagner Momo 4. 6,0
Reiter-WB 1. Abt. ohne Galopp Kaja Fiedler Apfelblüte 6. 6,9
Reiter-WB 2. Abt. ohne Galopp Charlotte Bielefeld Falke 1. 7,5
Alia Roeske Nagget 5. 6,6
Ponyreiter-WB 1. Abteilung Larissa Bauer Indian Summer 3. 7,3
Alina Rayelt Mahari 8. 6,5
Ponyreiter-WB 2. Abteilung Maren Lüerßen Momo 4. 6,8
Einfacher Reiter-Wettbwerb Kea Bernsdorff Ernie 8. 6,0
Dressur-Ponyreiter-Wettbewerb Viola Schultz Paul 3. 7,5
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb Viola Schultz Bexter 1. 7,6
Marielle Güttler Walzertanz 5. 7,1
Lina Weydant Diabolo 8. 6,9
Springponyreiter-Wettbewerb Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 3. 7,8
Springreiter-Wettbewerb Lina Weydant Diabolo 1. 8,0
Viktoria Meyer Giabatta 3. 7,3
Marielle Güttler Walzertanz 4. 7,2
Jessica Koll Ravallino 7. 6,8
Dressur-Wettbewerb Kl. E 1. Abt. Viola Schultz Bexter 2. 7,5
Vivien Güttler Walzertanz 5. 7,3
Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 8. 7,1
Dressur-Wettbewerb Kl. E 2. Abt. Jessica Nitschke Grand Coeur 2. 7,6
Phillipp Bock Roony 3. 7,4
Stilspring-Wettbewerb Kl. E Marie Bock Roony 3. 7,6
Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 6. 7,4
Vivien Güttler Walzertanz 6. 7,4
Spring-WB Kl. E 1. Abt. mit Stechen Larissa Bauer Indian Summer 5.
Dressur-WB Kl. E für Mannschaften Vivien Güttler Walzertanz 3. 6,7
Jessica Nitschke Grand Coeur 3. 6,7
Johanna Hummel Anakonda 3. 6,7
Lina Weydant Diabolo 3. 6,7
Paarklassen-WB mit Kostüm Annika Henke Indian Summer 6. 6,4
Alina Reyelt Momo 6. 6,4
Lina Weydant Diabolo 7. 6,1
Viktoria Meyer Walon 7. 6,1
Spring-WB Kl. E für Mannschaften Matthias Bock Emma 1.
Marie Bock Roony 1.
Vivien Güttler Walzertanz 1.
Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 2.
Jessica Koll Ravallino 2.
Alexandra Nolte Le Petit 2.
Viola Schultz Bexter 2.
Dreikampf-WB Einzelwertung Larissa Bauer Indian Summer 3.
Vierkampf-WB für Mannschaften Viola Schultz Bexter 2.
Vivien Güttler Walzertanz 2.
Johanna Hummel Laufen 2.
Leo Hummel Schwimmen 2.
Jessica Nitschke Grand Coeur 3.
Marie Bock Roony 3.
Svenja Burghardt Laufen 3.
Phillipp Bock Schwimmen 3.
Annika Henke Antonio 4.
Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 4.
Katharina Henke Laufen 4.
Kristin Weber Schwimmen 4.
Vierkampf-WB Einzelwertung Phillipp Bock
Dina Fiedler
Jump & Fun-Wettbewerb Dina Fiedler Apfelblüte 6.
Geschicklichkeit & Sport Dina Fiedler Leif 8.
Bäckerei Hünerberg Sportstaffette Phillipp Bock 1.
Larissa Bauer 1.
Marie Bock 1.
Jessica Koll 1.
Vivien Güttler 2.
Eileen Adamsky 2.
Marielle Güttler 2.
Viktoria Meyer 2.
Dina Fiedler 3.
Ole Depenbrock 3.
Kaja Fiedler 3.
Felix Fiedler 3.
Hameln 2011-04-09 Dressurprüfung Kl. A Jessica Nitschke Grand Coeur 7. 7,0